MENU

OFFICE OF THE CAMPUS DIRECTOR
Rachel Luz V. Rica, PhD
Director III


CURRICULUM AND INSTRUCTION DIVISION
Joseph P. Hortezuela, SST IV, CID Chief

Arlene C. Agosto, SST V
Sherry P. Ramayla, SST V
Riza Reyna G. Calma, SST V
Eleazar B. Guia, SST V
Benito A. Baje, SST V
Marjhun A. Ricarte, SST V
Kenneth C. Balili, SST IV
Nardgin D. Balili, SST IV
Ruby Cres J. Gayda, SST IV
Mary Joy M. Villamora, SST IV
Rey Giovanni L. Villamora, SST IV
Richard C. Balais, SST IV
Victor P. Mancao, SST IV
Danilo A. Quilates, SST IV
Lucas E. Omboy, SST III
Romil P. Albiso, SST III
Marco Lorenzo R. Camarillo, SST III
Julius O. Albina, SST III
Alco Kenneth C. Tolentino, SST III
Jayfe A. Abrea, SST III
Rowena R. Arnaiz, SST III
Maria Ana C. Awit, SST III
Jed Michael E. Fuentes, SST III
Anthony A. Tabay, SST III
Princess Garnet Q. Albiso, SST III
Gee Elle L. Carumba, SST II
Larry S. Rosero, SST II
Judilyn R. Acas, SST II
Arlo S. Chavez, SST II
Wesley C. Barcoma, SST II
Maricel A. Albores, SST II
Janeth S. Balais, SST II
Felix S. Calvo, SST II
Edgar B. Otadoy, SST II
Rejell L. Josol, SST II
Ranulfo F. Cala, SST II
Elsie Marie B. Batoctoy, SST I
Cristian I. Narvacan, SST I
Mary Jane R. Sumarago, SST I
Shella Mae S. Flores, SST I
Jennifer R. Bajo, SST I
Jessa Mae M. Calvo, SST I
Jose Kim Orven P. Tan, SST I
Jerod B. Ravago, SST I
Mark Lester R. Canubas, SST I
Joanne G. Pilapil, SST I
Paul Isaac O. Dizon, Science Research Specialist I
Jovanie O. Bajenting, Science Research Specialist I
Jonalyn Ann A. Salazar, CID Clerk


STUDENT SERVICES DIVISION
Kenneth C. Balili, SSD Chief, SST IV

Jessica Athena S. Villaflor, Nurse II
Diana Jane P. Zamora, Registrar
Rolito L. Duaban, Guidance Service Associate I
Ever Karlah R. Villareal, Guidance Service Associate I
Ligaya B. Geslaga, Librarian
Felixberto L. Sasaban, Jr., Dormitory Manager – Boys
Maria Vilma R. Buscato, Dormitory Manager – Girls
Roselyn G. Albiso, Guidance Staff
Rose Ann I. Rezane, Guidance Staff


FINANCE AND ADMINISTRATIVE DIVISION
Dr. Leonila N. Oyangoren, Supervising Administrative Officer, FAD Chief

Norma B. Abegonia, HRMO
Jerl M. Oyangoren, Procurement Officer
Lynn L. Datanagan, Accountant
Nilo Jeremias C. Kintanar, Cashier
Janice Aurea S. Camarillo, Budget Officer
Lilian P. Rendon, Records Officer
Maria Fengina S. Saquibal, Supply Officer
Cyril B. Magallanes, IT Staff
Ma. Aleth A. Asenjo, Secretary of the Campus Director
Aireen M. Jaca, Bookkeeper
Abraham P. Puerto, Driver
Daniel L. Gesoro, Driver/Canvasser
Marcelita B. Bañados, Admin Clerk
Lowie O. Ortega, Resident Engineer
Jayson P. Blanco, Resident Engineer
Nomer L. Daduyo, IT Assistant
Jonathan Salonoy, Driver
Dyesebel V. Neri, Accounting Clerk
Richelle N. Emos, Cashier Assistant
Ma. Emmalyn Carreon, Supply Office Clerk
Renalee T. Duhilag, BAC Assistant
Estaneslao A. Quillosa, Jr., Maintenance Staff
Estanislao Ilustrisimo, JR., Maintenance Staff